Découvrez notre équipe!

Sukran Aldemir

Sukran Aldemir

Givisiez

Course

Jean-Christophe Appert

Jean-Christophe Appert

Satigny

CourseReception

Arnaud Aquin-Demierre

Arnaud Aquin-Demierre

Givisiez Fribourg

Reception

Guillermo Avalos

Guillermo Avalos

Villeneuve Echandens

Course

Sarah Bachmann

Sarah Bachmann

Givisiez Echandens Fribourg

Reception

Vanessa Balmer

Vanessa Balmer

Givisiez Villeneuve Fribourg

CourseReceptionSecretariat

Sylvain Baumann

Sylvain Baumann

Villeneuve Givisiez Echandens

CourseReception

Laura Berger

Laura Berger

Givisiez

Course

Isabelle Bihr

Isabelle Bihr

Echandens Villeneuve Outdoor

Course

Jasmin Biller

Jasmin Biller

Givisiez Villeneuve Echandens Outdoor

Course

Armando Bodeo

Armando Bodeo

Givisiez Villeneuve Outdoor

Course

Maja Bozic

Maja Bozic

Fribourg

CourseReception

Romane Briand

Romane Briand

Satigny

CourseReception

Simon Briod

Simon Briod

Echandens

Course

Anaël Brülhart

Anaël Brülhart

Givisiez

Course

Arthur Bucher

Arthur Bucher

Echandens Villeneuve Outdoor

Course

Gérald Buchs

Gérald Buchs

Givisiez Echandens Villeneuve

Course

Yoann Burkhalter

Yoann Burkhalter

Villeneuve Outdoor

Course

Giuliano Cameroni

Giuliano Cameroni

Fribourg Givisiez

CourseRoute Setting

Jennifer Cantarutti

Jennifer Cantarutti

Villeneuve

CourseReception

Joséphine Cattel

Joséphine Cattel

Echandens

CourseReception

Laurent Chuard

Laurent Chuard

Echandens

CourseReception

Dylan Chuat

Dylan Chuat

Villeneuve Echandens Satigny

CourseReceptionRoute Setting

Sylvain Clément

Sylvain Clément

Echandens

Reception

Alexandre Coffy

Alexandre Coffy

Echandens

Course

Alessandro Cornali

Alessandro Cornali

Satigny

CourseReceptionRoute Setting

Anne Coutin

Anne Coutin

Echandens

Reception

Verdad Curto reyes

Verdad Curto reyes

Villeneuve Echandens

Course

Milan Daina

Milan Daina

Fribourg

Reception

Federico De Sandre

Federico De Sandre

Echandens Villeneuve

Course

Alexandre Debons

Alexandre Debons

Villeneuve

Course

Remi Degenne

Remi Degenne

Villeneuve

CourseReceptionRoute Setting

Adrien Déglise

Adrien Déglise

Fribourg Givisiez

Course

Joel Demaurex

Joel Demaurex

Echandens Satigny Villeneuve

CourseReception

Henri Descombes

Henri Descombes

Givisiez Fribourg

CourseReception

Nathalie Dietschi

Nathalie Dietschi

Satigny

CourseReception

Margot Dreumont

Margot Dreumont

Satigny

Reception

Adrien Duborgel

Adrien Duborgel

Satigny

CourseReceptionRoute Setting

Gilles Ducrest

Gilles Ducrest

Givisiez Fribourg Echandens

Course

Christian Favre

Christian Favre

Villeneuve Echandens

Course

Simon Fidanza

Simon Fidanza

Fribourg

CourseReceptionRoute Setting

Augustin Fort

Augustin Fort

Echandens Satigny Villeneuve

Reception

Sybille Francioli

Sybille Francioli

Givisiez Fribourg

Course

Arnaud Gander

Arnaud Gander

Echandens

Course

Tony Giusiano

Tony Giusiano

Satigny

CourseReceptionRoute Setting

Peter Gobet

Peter Gobet

Givisiez Echandens Fribourg Satigny Villeneuve

Secretariat

Virginie Granget

Virginie Granget

Givisiez Fribourg

CourseReception

Barbara Gruber

Barbara Gruber

Givisiez Villeneuve

Course

Carima Grunder

Carima Grunder

Givisiez Fribourg

CourseReception

Sébastien Guéra

Sébastien Guéra

Satigny

Course

Aymeric Hadl

Aymeric Hadl

Echandens Villeneuve Givisiez

CourseReception

Ben Hancock

Ben Hancock

Echandens Villeneuve Givisiez

Course

Céline Haymoz

Céline Haymoz

Villeneuve

Reception

Robin Henon

Robin Henon

Villeneuve

Route Setting

Vincent Hentsch

Vincent Hentsch

Villeneuve Outdoor

Course

Mathias Hofmeister

Mathias Hofmeister

Satigny

CourseReception

Natalia Jankovic

Natalia Jankovic

Givisiez

Reception

Matthias Koban

Matthias Koban

Villeneuve Echandens

CourseReceptionRoute Setting

Rhea Köstinger

Rhea Köstinger

Givisiez Fribourg

ReceptionSecretariat

Cédric Lachat

Cédric Lachat

Givisiez Echandens Villeneuve Fribourg

CourseRoute Setting

Damien Laversenne

Damien Laversenne

Echandens Villeneuve Givisiez

Course

Sarah Leber

Sarah Leber

Satigny

CourseReception

Théophile Maeder

Théophile Maeder

Echandens

CourseReception

Antoine Magnin

Antoine Magnin

Givisiez Fribourg

CourseReceptionRoute Setting

Léna Maillard

Léna Maillard

Echandens Villeneuve

Course

Nicolas Marat

Nicolas Marat

Fribourg Givisiez

CourseReception

Pamela Matasci

Pamela Matasci

Villeneuve

Course

Jeremy Matron

Jeremy Matron

Satigny

CourseReception

Fanny Meier

Fanny Meier

Fribourg Givisiez Villeneuve Echandens

Course

João Meirinhos

João Meirinhos

Satigny

CourseReception

Pierre Mellot

Pierre Mellot

Givisiez Echandens Fribourg Villeneuve Satigny

Route Setting

Alexandre Molter

Alexandre Molter

Villeneuve Givisiez Echandens Satigny

CourseReceptionRoute Setting

Morgane Mondoux

Morgane Mondoux

Givisiez

Reception

Gallianne Monnin

Gallianne Monnin

Givisiez Fribourg Echandens

Course

Arthur Morand

Arthur Morand

Fribourg

Reception

Pierre Morand

Pierre Morand

Echandens Fribourg Givisiez Satigny Villeneuve

Sandra Müller

Sandra Müller

Givisiez

CourseSecretariat

Luisa Muoser

Luisa Muoser

Villeneuve

Reception

Xuan Dao Nguyen

Xuan Dao Nguyen

Givisiez Fribourg

Reception

Samuel Ometz

Samuel Ometz

Givisiez Echandens Villeneuve Fribourg

CourseRoute Setting

Jean-Michel Pauchard

Jean-Michel Pauchard

Villeneuve

Course

Camille Peiry

Camille Peiry

Givisiez Fribourg

Course

Dimitri Percia David

Dimitri Percia David

Echandens

Course

Arnaud Perriard

Arnaud Perriard

Satigny Echandens

Course

Andrea Peter

Andrea Peter

Givisiez Outdoor

Course

Clémentine Pittet

Clémentine Pittet

Villeneuve

Reception

Arthur Plagué

Arthur Plagué

Satigny Givisiez

CourseRoute Setting

Sebastien Pochon

Sebastien Pochon

Givisiez Echandens Fribourg Villeneuve Outdoor Satigny

CourseRoute SettingSecretariat

Daniel Rebetez

Daniel Rebetez

Givisiez Echandens Fribourg Villeneuve Outdoor Satigny

CourseSecretariat

Martin Rebetez

Martin Rebetez

Givisiez Echandens Fribourg Villeneuve Outdoor Satigny

CourseSecretariat

Kevin Reisyan

Kevin Reisyan

Echandens Satigny

CourseReception

Vincent Ribordy

Vincent Ribordy

Echandens Fribourg Givisiez Satigny Villeneuve

Lara Rime

Lara Rime

Fribourg Givisiez

CourseReception

Lucien Robellaz

Lucien Robellaz

Givisiez Fribourg

CourseReceptionRoute Setting

Benjamin Rouiller

Benjamin Rouiller

Givisiez Villeneuve Fribourg

CourseReception

Priska Ruch

Priska Ruch

Villeneuve

Reception

Lucia Rueda

Lucia Rueda

Givisiez Fribourg

CourseReception

Marie-Claude Ruffieux

Marie-Claude Ruffieux

Givisiez

CourseReceptionSecretariat

Anthony Salamin

Anthony Salamin

Givisiez Fribourg

Course

Tania Sauteur

Tania Sauteur

Givisiez

Reception

Yann Seassau

Yann Seassau

Villeneuve

Reception

Benoît Seydoux

Benoît Seydoux

Givisiez Fribourg

Course

Livio Stornetta

Livio Stornetta

Givisiez Fribourg

CourseReceptionRoute Setting

Chloé Stucki

Chloé Stucki

Givisiez Fribourg

CourseRoute Setting

Rémi Sudan

Rémi Sudan

Givisiez Fribourg

CourseReception

Anthony Techer

Anthony Techer

Echandens

Course

Hugo Thonney

Hugo Thonney

Villeneuve Outdoor

CourseReceptionRoute Setting

Angélique Tinguely

Angélique Tinguely

Givisiez

Secretariat

Emmanuelle Tombez

Emmanuelle Tombez

Givisiez Fribourg

CourseReception

Chloe Verdaguer

Chloe Verdaguer

Echandens Satigny

Reception

Sandra Vermette

Sandra Vermette

Villeneuve

Course

Sophie Victoria

Sophie Victoria

Givisiez Fribourg

Course

Nathalie Villet

Nathalie Villet

Villeneuve Givisiez

CourseReceptionSecretariat

Suzanne Von Kaenel

Suzanne Von Kaenel

Givisiez Echandens Villeneuve

Course

Audrey Vonlanthen

Audrey Vonlanthen

Givisiez Fribourg

CourseReception

Hadrien Vuilleumier

Hadrien Vuilleumier

Echandens

CourseReceptionRoute Setting

Lauren Walder

Lauren Walder

Echandens

CourseReception

Moritz Waldleben

Moritz Waldleben

Satigny Echandens

Route Setting

Coraline Weber

Coraline Weber

Echandens Satigny Villeneuve

CourseReception

Esther Weill

Esther Weill

Givisiez Fribourg

Course

Giorgia Wennubst

Giorgia Wennubst

Echandens

CourseReceptionRoute Setting

Pawel Wozniak

Pawel Wozniak

Echandens

Course

Pia Wyler

Pia Wyler

Givisiez Fribourg

CourseReceptionSecretariat

Samuel Wyler

Samuel Wyler

Givisiez Fribourg Echandens Villeneuve

CourseRoute Setting

Beat Zbinden

Beat Zbinden

Givisiez Outdoor

CourseRoute Setting

Cornelia Zurkinden

Cornelia Zurkinden

Givisiez

Secretariat

Laura Zurkinden

Laura Zurkinden

Givisiez

CourseSecretariat

Navigation

Social Media

Language