Découvrez notre équipe!

Kévin Aglaé

Kévin Aglaé

Satigny

Route Setting

Jean-Christophe Appert

Jean-Christophe Appert

Satigny

Course   Reception   Route Setting

Arnaud Aquin-Demierre

Arnaud Aquin-Demierre

Givisiez   Fribourg   Lausanne

Reception

Marius Audenis

Marius Audenis

Lausanne

Course   Reception   Route Setting

Guillermo Avalos

Guillermo Avalos

Villeneuve   Echandens   Fribourg   Givisiez   Lausanne

Course

Sarah Bachmann

Sarah Bachmann

Givisiez   Echandens   Fribourg

Reception

Vanessa Balmer

Vanessa Balmer

Givisiez   Villeneuve   Fribourg   Echandens   Satigny

Course   Reception   Secretariat

Sylvain Baumann

Sylvain Baumann

Villeneuve   Givisiez   Echandens   Fribourg   Lausanne

Course   Reception

Isabelle Bihr

Isabelle Bihr

Echandens   Villeneuve   Outdoor   Lausanne

Course

Jasmin Biller

Jasmin Biller

Givisiez   Villeneuve   Echandens   Outdoor

Course

Armando Bodeo

Armando Bodeo

Givisiez   Villeneuve   Outdoor

Course

Maja Bozic

Maja Bozic

Fribourg

Course   Reception

Simon Briod

Simon Briod

Echandens

Course   Reception

Anaël Brülhart

Anaël Brülhart

Givisiez   Fribourg

Course

Arthur Bucher

Arthur Bucher

Echandens   Villeneuve   Outdoor

Course

Gérald Buchs

Gérald Buchs

Givisiez   Echandens   Villeneuve

Course

Yoann Burkhalter

Yoann Burkhalter

Villeneuve   Outdoor

Course

Axel Bussien

Axel Bussien

Villeneuve   Echandens

Reception

Jennifer Cantarutti

Jennifer Cantarutti

Villeneuve

Course   Reception

Joséphine Cattel

Joséphine Cattel

Echandens

Course   Reception

Antoine Chaboudez

Antoine Chaboudez

Echandens   Fribourg   Givisiez   Villeneuve

Course

Eric Chanourdie

Eric Chanourdie

Satigny

Route Setting

Laurent Chuard

Laurent Chuard

Echandens

Course   Reception

Dylan Chuat

Dylan Chuat

Villeneuve   Echandens   Satigny

Course   Reception   Route Setting

Sylvain Clément

Sylvain Clément

Echandens

Reception

Alexandre Coffy

Alexandre Coffy

Echandens   Lausanne

Course

Alessandro Cornali

Alessandro Cornali

Satigny

Course   Reception   Route Setting

Florian Corod

Florian Corod

Satigny   Echandens   Lausanne

Course

Verdad Curto reyes

Verdad Curto reyes

Villeneuve   Echandens

Course

Milan Daina

Milan Daina

Fribourg   Givisiez   Lausanne   Echandens

Course   Reception

Alexandra De craene

Alexandra De craene

Lausanne

Course   Reception

Federico De Sandre

Federico De Sandre

Echandens   Villeneuve

Course

Violaine De Vaulchier

Violaine De Vaulchier

Lausanne

Course   Reception

Alexandre Debons

Alexandre Debons

Villeneuve

Course

Remi Degenne

Remi Degenne

Villeneuve

Course   Reception   Route Setting

Adrien Déglise

Adrien Déglise

Fribourg   Givisiez

Course

Joel Demaurex

Joel Demaurex

Echandens   Villeneuve   Lausanne   Satigny

Course   Reception

Henri Descombes

Henri Descombes

Givisiez   Fribourg

Course   Reception

Nathalie Dietschi

Nathalie Dietschi

Satigny   Lausanne

Course   Reception

Teo Dolci

Teo Dolci

Lausanne

Course   Reception

Margot Dreumont

Margot Dreumont

Satigny

Course   Reception

Adrien Duborgel

Adrien Duborgel

Satigny

Course   Reception   Route Setting

Gilles Ducrest

Gilles Ducrest

Givisiez   Fribourg   Echandens   Villeneuve

Course   Reception

Gregory Fachinetti

Gregory Fachinetti

Satigny   Lausanne

Course   Reception

Christian Favre

Christian Favre

Villeneuve   Echandens   Lausanne

Course

Simon Fidanza

Simon Fidanza

Fribourg

Course   Reception   Route Setting

Sybille Francioli

Sybille Francioli

Givisiez   Fribourg

Course

Arnaud Gander

Arnaud Gander

Echandens

Course

Tony Giusiano

Tony Giusiano

Satigny   Lausanne

Course   Reception   Route Setting

Peter Gobet

Peter Gobet

Givisiez   Echandens   Fribourg   Satigny   Villeneuve

Secretariat

Vincent Godel

Vincent Godel

Givisiez

Course   Reception

Virginie Granget

Virginie Granget

Givisiez   Fribourg

Course   Reception

Barbara Gruber

Barbara Gruber

Givisiez   Villeneuve

Course

Carima Grunder

Carima Grunder

Givisiez   Fribourg

Course   Reception

Sébastien Guéra

Sébastien Guéra

Satigny

Course

Aymeric Hadl

Aymeric Hadl

Echandens   Villeneuve   Givisiez

Course   Reception

Ben Hancock

Ben Hancock

Echandens   Villeneuve   Givisiez   Lausanne

Course

Céline Haymoz

Céline Haymoz

Villeneuve

Reception

Robin Henon

Robin Henon

Villeneuve

Route Setting

Vincent Hentsch

Vincent Hentsch

Villeneuve   Outdoor

Course

Mathias Hofmeister

Mathias Hofmeister

Satigny

Course   Reception

Natalia Jankovic

Natalia Jankovic

Givisiez

Reception

Matthias Koban

Matthias Koban

Villeneuve   Echandens

Course   Reception   Route Setting

Rhea Köstinger

Rhea Köstinger

Givisiez   Fribourg   Echandens   Satigny   Villeneuve

Reception   Secretariat

Cédric Lachat

Cédric Lachat

Givisiez   Echandens   Villeneuve   Fribourg

Course   Route Setting

Damien Laversenne

Damien Laversenne

Echandens   Villeneuve   Givisiez

Course

Sarah Leber

Sarah Leber

Satigny

Course   Reception

Pénélope Leuba

Pénélope Leuba

Fribourg

Reception

Théophile Maeder

Théophile Maeder

Echandens   Lausanne

Course   Reception

Antoine Magnin

Antoine Magnin

Fribourg

Course   Reception   Route Setting

Léna Maillard

Léna Maillard

Echandens   Villeneuve   Lausanne

Course

Nicolas Marat

Nicolas Marat

Fribourg   Givisiez

Course   Reception   Route Setting

Ophélie Marthaler

Ophélie Marthaler

Echandens

Reception

Pamela Matasci

Pamela Matasci

Villeneuve

Course

Jeremy Matron

Jeremy Matron

Satigny

Course   Reception

Fanny Meier

Fanny Meier

Fribourg   Givisiez   Villeneuve   Echandens

Course

João Meirinhos

João Meirinhos

Satigny

Course   Reception

Rodrigo Melgar

Rodrigo Melgar

Echandens   Lausanne

Reception   Route Setting

Pierre Mellot

Pierre Mellot

Givisiez   Echandens   Fribourg   Villeneuve   Satigny

Route Setting

Alexandre Molter

Alexandre Molter

Villeneuve   Givisiez   Echandens   Satigny

Course   Reception   Route Setting

Morgane Mondoux

Morgane Mondoux

Givisiez   Fribourg

Reception

Gallianne Monnin

Gallianne Monnin

Givisiez   Fribourg   Echandens

Course

Juliette Montandon

Juliette Montandon

Lausanne   Echandens

Course   Reception

Arthur Morand

Arthur Morand

Fribourg

Reception

Pierre Morand

Pierre Morand

Echandens   Fribourg   Givisiez   Satigny   Villeneuve

Sandra Müller

Sandra Müller

Givisiez

Course   Secretariat

Luisa Muoser

Luisa Muoser

Villeneuve

Reception

Xuan Dao Nguyen

Xuan Dao Nguyen

Givisiez   Fribourg

Reception

Samuel Ometz

Samuel Ometz

Givisiez   Echandens   Villeneuve   Fribourg

Course   Route Setting

Timothée Pahud

Timothée Pahud

Satigny   Villeneuve   Echandens   Lausanne

Course   Reception

Jean-Michel Pauchard

Jean-Michel Pauchard

Villeneuve

Course

Alicia Peiry

Alicia Peiry

Fribourg

Reception

Camille Peiry

Camille Peiry

Givisiez   Fribourg

Course

Dimitri Percia David

Dimitri Percia David

Echandens

Course

Arnaud Perriard

Arnaud Perriard

Satigny   Echandens   Lausanne

Course

Andrea Peter

Andrea Peter

Givisiez   Outdoor

Course

Clémentine Pittet

Clémentine Pittet

Villeneuve

Reception

Arthur Plagué

Arthur Plagué

Satigny   Givisiez   Lausanne

Course   Route Setting

Sebastien Pochon

Sebastien Pochon

Givisiez   Echandens   Fribourg   Villeneuve   Outdoor   Satigny   Lausanne

Course   Route Setting   Secretariat

Soline Pupet

Soline Pupet

Satigny

Course   Reception

Daniel Rebetez

Daniel Rebetez

Givisiez   Echandens   Fribourg   Villeneuve   Outdoor   Satigny   Lausanne

Course   Route Setting   Secretariat

Martin Rebetez

Martin Rebetez

Echandens   Givisiez   Fribourg   Villeneuve   Lausanne   Outdoor   Satigny

Course   Secretariat

Kevin Reisyan

Kevin Reisyan

Echandens   Satigny   Lausanne

Course   Reception

Gabrielle Ribordy

Gabrielle Ribordy

Echandens   Fribourg   Givisiez   Lausanne   Satigny   Villeneuve   Outdoor

Secretariat

Vincent Ribordy

Vincent Ribordy

Echandens   Fribourg   Givisiez   Satigny   Villeneuve

Samuel Riou

Samuel Riou

Lausanne   Echandens

Course   Reception

Lucien Robellaz

Lucien Robellaz

Givisiez   Fribourg

Course   Reception   Route Setting

Benjamin Rouiller

Benjamin Rouiller

Givisiez   Villeneuve   Fribourg

Course   Reception

Priska Ruch

Priska Ruch

Villeneuve

Reception

Lucia Rueda

Lucia Rueda

Givisiez   Fribourg

Course   Reception

Marie-Claude Ruffieux

Marie-Claude Ruffieux

Givisiez   Echandens   Fribourg   Satigny   Villeneuve

Course   Reception   Secretariat

Anthony Salamin

Anthony Salamin

Givisiez   Fribourg

Course

Lauriane Sarron

Lauriane Sarron

Echandens

Reception

Tania Sauteur

Tania Sauteur

Givisiez

Reception

Paul Scyboz

Paul Scyboz

Fribourg   Givisiez

Course   Reception

Yann Seassau

Yann Seassau

Villeneuve

Reception

Benoît Seydoux

Benoît Seydoux

Givisiez   Fribourg

Course

Josephine Sierro

Josephine Sierro

Lausanne

Course   Reception

Livio Stornetta

Livio Stornetta

Givisiez   Fribourg

Course   Reception   Route Setting

Chloé Stucki

Chloé Stucki

Givisiez   Fribourg

Course   Route Setting

Rémi Sudan

Rémi Sudan

Givisiez   Fribourg

Course   Reception

Anthony Techer

Anthony Techer

Echandens   Lausanne

Course

Hugo Thonney

Hugo Thonney

Villeneuve   Outdoor

Course   Reception   Route Setting

Angélique Tinguely

Angélique Tinguely

Givisiez   Echandens   Fribourg   Satigny   Villeneuve   Lausanne

Reception   Secretariat

Emmanuelle Tombez

Emmanuelle Tombez

Givisiez   Fribourg

Course   Reception

Chloe Verdaguer

Chloe Verdaguer

Echandens   Satigny

Course   Reception

Sandra Vermette

Sandra Vermette

Villeneuve

Course

Sophie Victoria

Sophie Victoria

Givisiez   Fribourg

Course   Reception

Nathalie Villet

Nathalie Villet

Villeneuve

Course   Reception   Secretariat

Melodie Vivier

Melodie Vivier

Satigny   Echandens

Course

Suzanne Von Kaenel

Suzanne Von Kaenel

Givisiez   Echandens   Villeneuve

Course

Audrey Vonlanthen

Audrey Vonlanthen

Givisiez   Fribourg

Course   Reception

Hadrien Vuilleumier

Hadrien Vuilleumier

Echandens   Lausanne

Course   Reception   Route Setting

Lauren Walder

Lauren Walder

Echandens

Course   Reception

Moritz Waldleben

Moritz Waldleben

Satigny   Echandens   Lausanne

Route Setting

Coraline Weber

Coraline Weber

Echandens   Satigny   Villeneuve

Course   Reception

Esther Weill

Esther Weill

Givisiez   Fribourg

Course

Giorgia Wennubst

Giorgia Wennubst

Echandens

Course   Reception   Route Setting

Pawel Wozniak

Pawel Wozniak

Echandens

Course

Pia Wyler

Pia Wyler

Givisiez   Fribourg   Echandens   Satigny   Villeneuve

Course   Reception   Secretariat

Samuel Wyler

Samuel Wyler

Givisiez   Fribourg   Echandens   Villeneuve

Course   Route Setting

Beat Zbinden

Beat Zbinden

Givisiez   Outdoor

Course   Route Setting

Anaïs Zielasch

Anaïs Zielasch

Lausanne

Course   Reception

Cornelia Zurkinden

Cornelia Zurkinden

Givisiez   Echandens   Fribourg   Satigny   Villeneuve

Secretariat

Laura Zurkinden

Laura Zurkinden

Givisiez   Echandens   Fribourg   Satigny   Villeneuve   Lausanne

Course   Secretariat

Navigation

Social Media

Language