Découvrez notre équipe!

Kévin Aglaé

Kévin Aglaé

Route Setting

Jean-Christophe Appert

Jean-Christophe Appert

Reception   Course   Route Setting

Arnaud Aquin-Demierre

Arnaud Aquin-Demierre

Reception

Marius Audenis

Marius Audenis

Reception

Guillermo Avalos

Guillermo Avalos

Reception   Course

Sarah Bachmann

Sarah Bachmann

Reception

Stéphan Barsot

Stéphan Barsot

Course

Sylvain Baumann

Sylvain Baumann

Reception   Course

Leane Beuret

Leane Beuret

Reception   Course

Isabelle Bihr

Isabelle Bihr

Course

Gérald Buchs

Gérald Buchs

Course

Camille Burkhard

Camille Burkhard

Reception   Course

Petra Buser

Petra Buser

Reception

Leeloo Caillier

Leeloo Caillier

Reception   Course

Vanessa Carvalho

Vanessa Carvalho

Reception   Course

Joséphine Cattel

Joséphine Cattel

Reception   Course

Antoine Chaboudez

Antoine Chaboudez

Course

Morgane Chapel

Morgane Chapel

Reception   Course

Alessandra Chappuis

Alessandra Chappuis

Course

Jarod Chaubert

Jarod Chaubert

Reception   Course

Florian Choukroun

Florian Choukroun

Reception   Course

Laurent Chuard

Laurent Chuard

Reception   Course

Dylan Chuat

Dylan Chuat

Reception   Course   Route Setting

Jonathan Cistac

Jonathan Cistac

Reception   Course

Alexandre Coffy

Alexandre Coffy

Course

Florian Corod

Florian Corod

Reception   Course

Elina Crespi

Elina Crespi

Reception   Course

Verdad Curto reyes

Verdad Curto reyes

Course

Milan Daina

Milan Daina

Reception   Course

Amelie Daviet

Amelie Daviet

Course   Secretariat

Federico De Sandre

Federico De Sandre

Course

Remi Degenne

Remi Degenne

Route Setting

David Deletroz Dama

David Deletroz Dama

Reception   Course

Lorraine Delisle

Lorraine Delisle

Reception   Course

Margaux Desarzens

Margaux Desarzens

Reception

Clémentine Descloux

Clémentine Descloux

Henri Descombes

Henri Descombes

Reception   Course

Sebastien Develey

Sebastien Develey

Reception   Course

Rachel Dhahbi

Rachel Dhahbi

Reception   Course

Camille Diethelm

Camille Diethelm

Reception   Course

Nathalie Dietschi

Nathalie Dietschi

Reception   Course

Jonathan Dubach

Jonathan Dubach

Course

Gilles Ducrest

Gilles Ducrest

Course

Jona Eckardt

Jona Eckardt

Reception   Course

Marcus Edjolo

Marcus Edjolo

Course

Gregory Fachinetti

Gregory Fachinetti

Reception   Course   Route Setting

Christian Favre

Christian Favre

Course

Oriane Fellay

Oriane Fellay

Reception

Simon Fidanza

Simon Fidanza

Reception   Course   Route Setting

Sybille Francioli

Sybille Francioli

Course

Jean-Mathias Gans

Jean-Mathias Gans

Reception

Romain Geiser

Romain Geiser

Reception   Course

Fabien Giller

Fabien Giller

Reception

Tony Giusiano

Tony Giusiano

Reception   Course   Route Setting

Peter Gobet

Peter Gobet

Virginie Granget

Virginie Granget

Reception   Course

Julie Gremaud

Julie Gremaud

Course   Secretariat

Barbara Gruber

Barbara Gruber

Course

Carima Grunder

Carima Grunder

Reception   Course

Aymeric Hadl

Aymeric Hadl

Reception   Course   Route Setting

Ben Hancock

Ben Hancock

Course

Céline Haymoz

Céline Haymoz

Reception

Robin Henon

Robin Henon

Course   Route Setting

Mathias Hofmeister

Mathias Hofmeister

Reception   Course

Cassandra Hügli

Cassandra Hügli

Reception   Course

Natalia Jankovic

Natalia Jankovic

Reception

Elio Jaquier

Elio Jaquier

Reception   Route Setting

Bengü Karabiyik

Bengü Karabiyik

Reception   Course

Matthias Koban

Matthias Koban

Reception   Course   Route Setting

Rhea Köstinger

Rhea Köstinger

Reception   Secretariat

Sarah Kurzen

Sarah Kurzen

Reception   Course

Damien Laversenne

Damien Laversenne

Course

Pénélope Leuba

Pénélope Leuba

Reception   Course

Malin Locher

Malin Locher

Route Setting

Théophile Maeder

Théophile Maeder

Reception   Course

Antoine Magnin

Antoine Magnin

Reception   Course   Route Setting

Léna Maillard

Léna Maillard

Reception   Course

Raphael Malservisi

Raphael Malservisi

Reception   Course

Nicolas Marat

Nicolas Marat

Course   Route Setting

Ophélie Marthaler

Ophélie Marthaler

Reception   Course

Renaud Martin

Renaud Martin

Course

Yoan Martinet

Yoan Martinet

Reception   Course

Jeremy Matron

Jeremy Matron

Reception   Course

Fanny Meier

Fanny Meier

Course

Rodrigo Melgar

Rodrigo Melgar

Course   Route Setting

Pierre Mellot

Pierre Mellot

Route Setting

Malena Mendilaharzu

Malena Mendilaharzu

Reception   Course

Alexandre Molter

Alexandre Molter

Reception   Course

Morgane Mondoux

Morgane Mondoux

Reception   Course

Gallianne Monnin

Gallianne Monnin

Reception   Course

Juliette Montandon

Juliette Montandon

Reception   Course

Pierre Morand

Pierre Morand

Xuan Nguyen

Xuan Nguyen

Reception   Course

Auriane Nicollier

Auriane Nicollier

Reception   Course

Nicola Offeddu

Nicola Offeddu

Reception   Course

Samuel Ometz

Samuel Ometz

Course   Route Setting

Fanny Pagnier

Fanny Pagnier

Reception   Course

Jessica Pasquier

Jessica Pasquier

Reception   Course

Jean-Michel Pauchard

Jean-Michel Pauchard

Course

Alicia Peiry

Alicia Peiry

Reception   Course

Arnaud Perriard

Arnaud Perriard

Course

Robin Perriard

Robin Perriard

Route Setting

Clémentine Pittet

Clémentine Pittet

Reception

Arthur Plagué

Arthur Plagué

Course   Route Setting

Sebastien Pochon

Sebastien Pochon

Course   Route Setting   Secretariat

Guillaume Puissant

Guillaume Puissant

Reception   Course

Daniel Rebetez

Daniel Rebetez

Secretariat

Martin Rebetez

Martin Rebetez

Secretariat

Tifenn Rebsamen

Tifenn Rebsamen

Course

Kevin Reisyan

Kevin Reisyan

Reception   Course

Raphael Remy

Raphael Remy

Course

Mathieu Ribeaud

Mathieu Ribeaud

Reception

Gabrielle Ribordy

Gabrielle Ribordy

Secretariat

Vincent Ribordy

Vincent Ribordy

Samuel Riou

Samuel Riou

Reception   Course

Lucien Robellaz

Lucien Robellaz

Reception   Course   Route Setting

Jennifer Rochat

Jennifer Rochat

Reception

Pascal Ros

Pascal Ros

Reception   Course

Dimitri Roulet

Dimitri Roulet

Reception

Priska Ruch

Priska Ruch

Reception

Lucia Rueda

Lucia Rueda

Reception   Course

Marie-Claude Ruffieux

Marie-Claude Ruffieux

Reception   Course   Secretariat

Aida Rusu

Aida Rusu

Reception   Course

Julien Sage

Julien Sage

Route Setting

Lena Schenkel

Lena Schenkel

Reception   Course

Zoé Sciboz

Zoé Sciboz

Reception

Paul Scyboz

Paul Scyboz

Reception   Course

Benoît Seydoux

Benoît Seydoux

Course

Josephine Sierro

Josephine Sierro

Reception   Course

George Sims

George Sims

Reception   Course

Livio Stornetta

Livio Stornetta

Course   Route Setting

Chloé Stucki

Chloé Stucki

Course   Route Setting

Rémi Sudan

Rémi Sudan

Reception   Course

Hugo Thonney

Hugo Thonney

Reception   Course   Route Setting

Angélique Tinguely

Angélique Tinguely

Reception   Secretariat

Emmanuelle Tombez

Emmanuelle Tombez

Reception   Course

Michael Tsang

Michael Tsang

Lucas Tubiana

Lucas Tubiana

Course

Chloe Verdaguer

Chloe Verdaguer

Reception   Course

Sandra Vermette

Sandra Vermette

Course

Lucas Vivien

Lucas Vivien

Reception   Course

Melodie Vivier

Melodie Vivier

Reception   Course

Suzanne Von Kaenel

Suzanne Von Kaenel

Course

Audrey Vonlanthen

Audrey Vonlanthen

Reception   Course

Hadrien Vuilleumier

Hadrien Vuilleumier

Reception   Course   Route Setting

Lauren Walder

Lauren Walder

Reception   Course

Moritz Waldleben

Moritz Waldleben

Route Setting

Coraline Weber

Coraline Weber

Reception   Route Setting

Esther Weill

Esther Weill

Course

Giorgia Wennubst

Giorgia Wennubst

Reception   Course

Pia Wyler

Pia Wyler

Reception   Course   Secretariat

Samuel Wyler

Samuel Wyler

Course   Route Setting

Déia Yokota

Déia Yokota

Reception   Course

Elsa Zandona

Elsa Zandona

Reception   Course

Etienne Zanino

Etienne Zanino

Route Setting

Beat Zbinden

Beat Zbinden

Course   Route Setting

Cornelia Zurkinden

Cornelia Zurkinden

Secretariat

Navigation

Social Media

Language